[ skip to content ]

Toggle Mobile Menu

Spring 2022

Civil Engineering

AMER, ADEEB M.
ATKINSON, MADELINE
BELEN, GARRETT A.
BITER, AUSTIN
BUCHANAN, ZACHARY S.
BUXTON, KATHRYN
CONNER, JAMES A.
CONWAY, MYAH M.
DAVIS, BRIDGETTE
ENNEKING, TARA M.
GIAMBRONE, MICHELLE
GINGERELLA, STEVEN V.
GOMEZ, RACHELLE
HAUPT, JUSTIN R.
HAYNES, MATTHEW A.
HETRICK, WESTON D.
JEROME, CHARLES B.
KALASKAS, LIZAM S.
KHALIL, PETER A.
KIBBIE, DAVID J.
KIDD, JACKSON D.
KWA, BRANDON
LITTEL, JESSICA E.
LOPEZ, AARON
MACEYAK, CONNOR E.
MARCO, KATHERINE
MASTERMAN, PAUL T.
MCCALL, ZAAHEEM N.
MCCLOUD, JONATHAN
MCCUTCHEON, CHRISTOPHER D.
MITCHELL, KYRAN O.
MORTON, JOHN H.
MURDEN, ALEXANDER C.
NGUYEN-LAMBERT, ETHAN
PICO, MICHAEL D.
PROMISE, KHIARO M.
ROBINSON, FRANCIS
RUSSO, BRADLEY C.
SCHNEIDER, MARIA H.
STECKLINE, CHARLES F.
TORRES, ALYJAH M.
VALVERDE, NATHANIEL H.
VILCHERREZ, ARTURO A.
WHITTAKER, ANDREW T.
WILCZYNSKI, BRIAN M.
WILT, SAMANTHA M.
WINDSOR, CHRISTINA H.
WISTON, NSHIMILIMANA
WOOTEN, JOSEPH S.

Civil Engineering Technology

BANKS, KAILEN J.
BEAZLEY, JOSHUA S.
DAVIS, KAYLA
DIXON, RYAN M.
FRITZ, BRENDAN
GUZMAN, PABLO A.
HARRIS, MEREDITH
HARTSELL, RYAN
HILL, NICOLE
HOWARD, DUDLEY J.
HOWELL, SHANE
HUBER, MICHAEL D.
KIM, JAEHYUN
KONECZNY, JAKE R.
LEWIS, DYLAN
LOFTIN, CHARLES A.
LUCAS, LAILA
MARANO, MASON P.
NORTHSTEIN, MAEKENNA W.
NOWAK, JUSTIN N.
STEPHENSON, JUSTIN H.

Computer Engineering

BELL, RYAN T.
BENNETT, CHRISTOPHER R.
BROWN, ORONDE' A.
BRUNSON, JOSHUA R.
CASE, RICHARD K.
CASTLEBERRY, BENJAMIN L.
DE LEON, RIGGS R.
DOUANGDARA, KHAMNULIN M.
FISHER, JONATHAN D.
GAMBLE, ZACHARY A.
GROW, ANDREW W.
HEDELUND, BRANDON
LUCAS, AMIRA N.
LY, EMILY
MARTIN, JADEN A.
MICHALICK, JACOB
MOHAN, PREVIA A.
O'CONNOR, MICHAEL I.
PITTMAN, CODY D.
ROGERS, PATRICK
RUFH, NATHAN E.
SPRUILL, ETHAN C.
TWIDDY, CAMERON A.
UBAKA, ANSLEM I.
UMANA, JOSE L.
WHAYLAND, DANIEL
ZIMMERMAN, BRICE T.

Electrical Engineering

BAGNE, ALYSSA N.
BALFOUR, DAKWAN
BIVINS, WHITNEY T.
BRAND, EMMA L.
BUI, NUONG THI XUAN
BUYRN, DYLAN L.
CARNAL, RONALD B.
CENESE, MARJORIE J.
CRAWFORD, TRISTIAN R.
CUMMINGS, SETH W.
ELLIS, TRAVIS W.
GAWER, AARON
GEESAMAN, MICHAEL
GROGESKY, CHRISTOPHER T.
HARRIS, MARISSA C.
HILL, ARTHUR J.
HILL, JOHN R.
ILGIN, FURKAN
JAMES, GABRIEL E.
MILLER, CHRISTIAN K.
MUELLER, CHANCE L.
MUELLER, ETHAN M.
MURRELL, SOMJAI
NGUYEN, JOSEPH H.
NGUYEN, RYAN
NIEDZIALEK, MICHAEL E.
NILSEN, RACHEL E.
PERRY, MYLES
STROTHER, JACOB M.
WILKINSON, NEHEMIAS A.

Electrical Engineering Technology

ASHDOWN, ISAAC S.
BROWN, OWEN E.
CLIFFORD, SARAH L.
DEPERIO, RUDISON
JAMES, ZACHARY K.
KYLE, NATHAN A.
LAMB, LAURA K.
O'BRIEN, KEVIN
PEREZ, ABRAHAM S.
SANCHO, CARLOS D.
SEEGERS, KAYLA M.
SISKA, KRISTOF C.
SOSA, CHRISTI F.
STILL, CYDELL
WILLIAMS, NEILAY

Mechanical Engineering

ADAMETZ, FLETCHER S.
ADAMS, MARCUS A.
ALARCON, MARK
ANDERSON, CADE S.
AUSTIN, NAKOMA L.
BARRETT, CHLOE I.
BASILIO, JEREMIE L.
BELL, LAURA M.
BENTON, SKYLAR A.
BERNASHE, CASEY M.
BERT, THOMAS C.
BLAKEY, SEAN B.
BOARDMAN, KYLE N.
BOOTH, ZARIA M.
BOWLES, HAYDEN M.
BROOKS, ARMANI M.
BUETER, LAUREN A.
BURKHOLDER, JOHN D.
CAREY, CALLAHAN J.
CHACON, MARCO A.
CHERNYS, NATHAN S.
CHESTER, GABRIEL R.
CLEAL, VINCENT C.
CONRAD, MICHAEL J.
CUNDIFF, ADAM
DABNEY, KEYSHAUN C.
DIMILLIO, JARED S.
DRESCHER, JACK M.
DUCKWORTH, THOMAS C.
DYER, HANNAH M.
EDWARDS, COLE R.
ENGLUND, BRENDON D.
FAIRBURN, CAITLYN A.
FENN, IAN E.
FLIEG, MADISON R.
FLYNN, JAMES L.
GILLIAM, JOHNATHAN G.
GREGORY, CHRISTOPHER P.
GUNDERSEN, BRAGE BIRKELAND
HANSSON, GUSTAF LARS
HARE, TREVOR
HAYNES, BOYD W.
HIGGINS, KATHLEEN
HILLIARD, JOSHUA S.
HISE, CAMERON M.
HOEGE, NATHAN
HOLLAND, CHRISTOPHER J.
JANKOSKY, DANIEL J.
JIMENEZ, ANGELOUS J.
JOE, JEREMY L.
JOHNSON, AUDREY A.
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER D.
JOHNSON, NICHOLAS P.
JUNG, JOSHUA M.
KACZYNSKI, RYAN P.
KAKEL, GARRETT A.
KING, SHANE
KRUESI, GAVIN R.

Mechanical Engineering (cont'd)

LAMB, CARTER O.
LASK, CHRISTOPHER M.
LEWIS, JACOB B.
LIN, ALVIN
LOBER, NORMAN P.
LYONS, LIAM R.
MASSIMINI, SEBASTIAN T.
MASSO RAMIREZ, MARIA DOLORES
MCANULTY, BRAYDEN M.
MCCOY, TRISTAN T.
MELLAS, DANIEL
MILLER, CONRAD
MILLINGTON, JUSTIN R.
MORGAN, DAVID G.
MOSES, HOLT R.
MURPHY, SHAWN G.
NAVALTA, ANGELA S.
NELSON, MICAH
NGUYEN, VU Q.
OBERMEYER, CADEN
OMOTOSHO, FAROUK A.
ORLANDO, MATTHEW D.
OZSEKER, GUNGOR CAGATAY
PEZLEY, ANDREW J.
POSLIK, JUSTIN A.
POWELL, ZOE C.
PUETZER, JOHN T.
REYES, MHAUIN REIGN R.
RITCHEY, SARAH
SEIMETZ, KEVIN V.
SHYAKA, HERVE D.
SILVA, JOHN MARTIN M.
SINSABAUGH, WILLIAM M.
SIROIS, KYLE P.
SOYKA, CADENCE X.
STEBBINS, BLAKELY W.
STEPHEN, SIMONE T.
TAMAKLOE, JOSHUA A.
TARDIF, JACOB P.
THEVERAPPERUMA, HANNA M.
TOBISCH, OLIVER MARIUS
TORRES, EMMANUEL
VELASQUEZ, ANTONIO F.
VERAQUE, COLIN J.
VICK, MEREDITH A.
WAGNER, BENJAMIN J.
WARD, BRADEN T.
WILDER, AMANDA J.
WILLIAMS, GEORGE A.
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY N.
WILSON, AMELIA J.
WISSMANN, JONATHAN M.
WONG, TANNER J.
ZAPATA GARCIA, JHONATHAN
ZEOLI, DOMINIC A.
ZYWIAK, RYLAND R.

Mechanical Engineering Technology

ANDERSON, KYLE R.
BENZ, WILSON
BRESNAHAN, ANDREW J.
BROUSSARD, STEPHANIE L.
BUONCONSIGLIO, DAVID A.
BURROWS, SKYLAR
CRAIG, NINA N.
DESQUITADO, JOB ISREAL D.
DOCKMAN, LOGAN J.
DOMINGUES, MATTHEW C.
FORBES, DAVID J.
GICHUNGA, NAFTALY K.
GOODRICH, GABRIEL T.
HAWLEY, RILEY A.
HENEGAR, RICHARD W.
HIGGINS, ALEXANDER
JEWELL, BRYNN
JONES, DUSTIN T.
KIMBLE, ROBERT L.
KOENIG-LOVEJOY, JOSHUA
KOOY, LOGAN
LAQUA, KATIE M.
MOORE, DEVON T.
PAYNTER, MICAJAH H.
PERRY, ANDREW J.
PIFER, GAVYN A.
PLEET, ISAAC A.
REGISTER, ZACHARY D.
ROBINSON, JONATHAN W.
SCHIMPF, ERICH
SEMTNER, BRADY D.
SICAJA, ANDELA
SILVER, BENJAMIN
SMITH, SAVANNAH ROSE C.
TAKHVAR, DAVIS
TAYLOR, ERIC T.
TENNEY, CHRISTIAN B.
WOLFE, HANNAH
ZUM BRUNNEN, ZACHARY N.

Modeling & Simulation

ATHEY-STRAYER, SHANE M.
CONRAD, DANIEL R.
GIBSON, JACOB E.
JOHNSON, LYZANDER K.
JOHNSON, PAUL A.
JOHNSTON, CHRISTIAN P.
LONG, RYAN
MEADOWS, GRANT I.
MOOREFIELD, COLLIN M.
PICKERING, NICHOLAS
WILSON, TERRANCE J.

Fall 2021

Civil Engineering

AGURTO, ALLYSON
ATKINSON, MADELINE
BELEN, GARRETT A.
BLUMENSCHEIN, NICHOLAS
BOHORQUEZ, ALUNA L.
BROWN, JAMES R.
BUCHANAN, ZACHARY S.
CLARK, JUSTIN L.
COFFEY, JOSEPH M.
CONWAY, MYAH M.
CORNELIUS, LAWRENCE E.
DAVENPORT, MATTHEW R.
DAVIS, DELANEY E.
DOBBINS, TAYLOR D.
FISCHER, BRANDON D.
FUENTES, JOSE P.
GIAMBRONE, MICHELLE
GINGERELLA, STEVEN V.
GRAY, DARIUS M.
GUNDERSEN, BRAGE BIRKELAND
HAYNES, MATTHEW A.
HENNET, ETHAN D.
HOBBS, TRISTAN W.
HOFFMANN, VICTORIA C.
JEROME, CHARLES B.
KALASKAS, LIZAM S.
KHALIL, PETER A.
KIBBIE, DAVID J.
KIDD, JACKSON D.
KRANTZ, LUKE S.
MACEYAK, CONNOR E.
MARCO, KATHERINE
MASTERMAN, PAUL T.
MCCLOUD, JONATHAN
MCCUTCHEON, CHRISTOPHER D.
MCNEAL, TIJAE A.
MITCHELL, KYRAN O.
MONNIKENDAM, JOSHUA B.
MORTON, JOHN H.
MURDEN, ALEXANDER C.
NGUYEN-LAMBERT, ETHAN
PATEL, UMANG K.
PICO, MICHAEL D.
RIDDICK, RYLAN W.
RUSSO, BRADLEY C.
SARVER, ERIN D.
SCHNEIDER, MARIA H.
SPERLIK, SCOTT L.
STECKLINE, CHARLES F.
TORRES, ALYJAH M.
VALVERDE, NATHANIEL H.
VILCHERREZ, ARTURO A.
WEST, NATHAN E.
WILCZYNSKI, BRIAN M.
WINDSOR, CHRISTINA H.
WOOTEN, JOSEPH S.

Civil Engineering Technology

AMER, ADEEB M.
BASSA, LOGAN R.
BINGHAM, JOHNATHAN W.
CABLE, SAMUEL B.
CHAVEZ, JHON C.
CIMAGLIA, GARY P.
COPLEY, STEVE D.
CRACKNELL, JESSE
CURETON, TREVOR L.
DIX, KELICIA Y.
DOUGHERTY, EDWARD W.
EVANS, JESSICA M.
FRITZ, BRENDAN
HARRIS, MEREDITH
HARTSELL, RYAN
HORIUCHI, SEAN J.
HOWARD, DUDLEY J.
JOAQUIM, JONAH J.
KONECZNY, JAKE R.
LEWIS, DYLAN
MARANO, MASON P.
NOWAK, JUSTIN N.
PRICE, RYAN D.
ROMERO MARTINEZ, DENNYLSON A.
SMITH, SHANE J.
TREAKLE, SAMUEL
VANDERLEY, ISAAC S.
VASQUEZ DE VELASCO, DANIEL
WEBB, JOHN H.
WILLIAMS, JAIVA
WILLIAMS, JAMESON

Computer Engineering

AMONOO-HARRISON, ZEPHANIAH K.
AVILLANOZA, NORISA S.
BLANCO, AIDAN G.
BROWN, ORONDE' A.
CASE, RICHARD K.
CASTLEBERRY, BENJAMIN L.
DABIPI, ZEDEKIAH T.
DIEDHIOU, MICHAEL A.
DOUANGDARA, KHAMNULIN M.
GERETY, KEITH J.
GROW, ANDREW W.
JOHNSON, LYZANDER K.
LANDERS, KARLA A.
MICHALICK, JACOB
MOLINA, AMZI S.
MOLL ROLON, CARLOS E.
O'CONNOR, MICHAEL I.
OWENS, GERKEIL A.
PHAM, THIEN H.
PHAM, TRUONG
RABIU, MUHAMMAD S.
RATTERREE, DUSTIN R.
SERAN, DARIN A.
SPRUILL, ETHAN C.
SUMRELL, JUSTIN G.
TAMAYO, BRIAN EMMANUEL C.
WASSEF, MARK
WILLIS, KHYLE
WINEBARGER, JACOB D.
YOUNG, LUCAS C.

Electrical Engineering

ADAMOWICZ, ANTHONY Q.
BAGNE, ALYSSA N.
BIVINS, WHITNEY T.
BOCHMAN, MICHAELA
BOUTOT, JACK
BUI, NUONG THI XUAN
BUYRN, DYLAN L.
CARNAL, RONALD B.
CENESE, MARJORIE J.
CHEN, TIM
DAVIS, DANIEL P.
DONLEY, DAILON
DUGUAY, ANDREW J.
DUNKERLEY, ATHENA K.
HUNSICKER, GARRETT R.
IMHOFF, ANDREW T.
JAWHAR, HAITHAM M.
KEETER, JOSHUA M.
KISHINEVSKIY-KELLY, ETHAN E.
MILLER, CHRISTIAN K.
MUELLER, CHANCE L.
MUELLER, ETHAN M.
NGUYEN, JOSEPH H.
NIEDZIALEK, MICHAEL E.
NILSEN, RACHEL E.
PERRY, MYLES
PRIMEAUX, JOSHUA
SAWYER, MATTHEW A.
SPEARS, MARCUS A.
STROTHER, JACOB M.
VANHUSS, RAINES A.
WANG, LUYAO
WEHR, MATTHEW
WILKINS, DARON J.
WILKINSON, NEHEMIAS A.

Electrical Engineering Technology

ASHDOWN, ISAAC S.
BAIANO, SAMUEL
BEAVERS, DAQUAN
BERRY, JOHN C.
CLIFFORD, SARAH L.
DEPERIO, RUDISON
DRUHAN, JOSEPH
GARCES, KIANA H.
JAMES, GABRIEL E.
JAMES, ZACHARY K.
KYLE, NATHAN A.
LAMB, LAURA K.
O'BRIEN, KEVIN
SANCHO, CARLOS D.
WILLIAMS, NEILAY

Mechanical Engineering

ADAMS, MARCUS A.
ALARCON, MARK
ANDERSON, CADE S.
ARA-IS, NEIVE ADRIENNE A.
ARBAS, CANESA
AUSTIN, NAKOMA L.
BARRETT, CHLOE I.
BASHAM, CARSON A.
BASILIO, JEREMIE L.
BELL, LAURA M.
BERNASHE, CASEY M.
BERRY, KIERSTIN A.
BERT, THOMAS C.
BLACK, CADE R.
BLAKEY, SEAN B.
BOLT, NOAH D.
BOOTH, ZARIA M.
BORDA, FERNANDO J.
BOWLES, HAYDEN M.
BRANDER, CHAD
BUETER, LAUREN A.
BURKHOLDER, JOHN D.
CAMPERO ROJAS, ANTONIO F.
CAPE, MACKENZIE R.
CAREY, CALLAHAN J.
CHACON, MARCO A.
CHAPPELL, MYLA D.
CHESTER, GABRIEL R.
CONRAD, MICHAEL J.
CORBE, GAVIN M.
COWARD, TYRESE K.
CUNDIFF, ADAM
DABNEY, KEYSHAUN C.
DAVIS, IMMANUEL W.
DETERESA, PETER J.
DONALD, KYLIE L.
DRESCHER, JACK M.
DUCKWORTH, THOMAS C.
EASTER, NOAH A.
EDWARDS, BRANDON J.
EDWARDS, COLE R.
ENGLUND, BRENDON D.
FAIRBURN, CAITLYN A.
FINKENAUER, MARCUS P.
FLIEG, MADISON R.
FLYNN, JAMES L.
FONTAINE, CHRISTIAN E.
FOSTER, STEPHANIE
FUEHRER, RYLEIGH M.
GILLIAM, JOHNATHAN G.
GRENIER, NOAH A.
GUINGON, ANGELICA D.
GUTIERREZ, SALVADOR
HANSSON, GUSTAF LARS
HARDEN, TALI R.
HARTMAN, COLLIN J.
HASTY, TAJ
HEARE, MATTHEW R.
HEATH, LOGAN R.
HISE, CAMERON M.
HOEGE, NATHAN
HOEKWATER, JUSTIN C.
HUBBARD, ANASTASIA S.
HUNTER, CALEB
ICBAN, KARL NATHEN
JENSEN, SAMUEL R.
JIMENEZ, ANGELOUS J.

Mechanical Engineering (cont'd)

JOHNSON, AUDREY A.
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER D.
JOHNSON, NICHOLAS P.
JONES, NATALIE A.
JUNG, JOSHUA M.
KACZYNSKI, RYAN P.
KAKEL, GARRETT A.
KEENAN, TREVOR
KING, SHANE
KRUESI, GAVIN R.
LANDON, MAKENNA E.
LARYEA, ISABELLA R.
LASK, CHRISTOPHER M.
LEONOR, ANNA
LEWIS, JACOB B.
LIN, ALVIN
LOBER, NORMAN P.
LONEY, ZACHARY
LUI, JESIMYNE
MARCINCZYK, BROCK M.
MARTIN, JAMES B.
MARTINEZ-PICHE, SILVIA D.
MASSIMINI, SEBASTIAN T.
MASSO RAMIREZ, MARIA DOLORES
MCCOY, DELANEY
MCCOY, REAGAN
MCLAUGHLIN, KARYS L.
MODICA, BRAILEIGH G.
MORGAN, DAVID G.
MORGAN-POTES, NOVA M.
MOSES, HOLT R.
MOTLEY, ISAIAH F.
NAVALTA, ANGELA S.
NELSON, BAILEY M.
NELSON, MICAH
NEWHOUSE, MADELINE M.
OMOTOSHO, FAROUK A.
ONIA, JONATHAN Q.
ORLANDO, MATTHEW D.
OZSEKER, GUNGOR CAGATAY
PALAZZO, ANTHONY W.
PANTALEO, KAYLEE
PATEL, KUSH D.
PAUL, RYAN M.
PEZLEY, ANDREW J.
POWERS, SEAN V.
PUETZER, JOHN T.
REYES, MHAUIN REIGN R.
RUBIO, CESSAR A.
SCHAPPI, CHRISTOPHER C.
SEIMETZ, KEVIN V.
SEMTNER, BRADY D.
SHARP, HARRISON G.
SHEAK, ANZAM A.
SHYAKA, HERVE D.
SILVA, JOHN MARTIN M.
SINSABAUGH, WILLIAM M.
SMALLWOOD, HANNAH M.
SOYKA, CADENCE X.
STEPHEN, SIMONE T.
STONE, BENJAMIN O.
TAMAKLOE, JOSHUA A.
TARDIF, JACOB P.
TELLER, LUKE A.
THACKER, BRYCE A.
TOBISCH, OLIVER MARIUS
TORRES, EMMANUEL
TRUJILLO, EMILIO C.
URBANIC, WILLIAM M.
VALERO, ISABEL
VELASQUEZ, ANTONIO F.
VICK, MEREDITH A.
WAGNER, BENJAMIN J.
WARREN, ALEXIS L.
WILDER, AMANDA J.
WILLIAMS, GEORGE A.
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY N.
WILSON, AMELIA J.
ZAPATA GARCIA, JHONATHAN
ZEOLI, DOMINIC A.

Mechanical Engineering Technology

ANDERSON, KYLE R.
BRESNAHAN, ANDREW J.
BUONCONSIGLIO, DAVID A.
BURROWS, SKYLAR
CRAIG, NINA N.
DESQUITADO, JOB ISREAL D.
DUGGER, CALVIN B.
GEORGE, JOSHUA
HENEGAR, RICHARD W.
HIGGINS, ALEXANDER
JEWELL, BRYNN
KIMBLE, ROBERT L.
KOENIG-LOVEJOY, JOSHUA
KOOY, LOGAN
LAQUA, KATIE M.
LEGE, DANTE M.
LUCAS, NOAH A.
MACCUBBIN, COLIN W.
MIZELL, CAROLINE M.
MOKHTAR HASSAN, ADHAM M.
MOORE, DEVON T.
NGUYEN, NHAT QUANG MINH
PERRY, ANDREW J.
PLEET, ISAAC A.
SAVAGE, REGAN
SILVER, BENJAMIN
SNODDY, RYAN J.
TAYLOR, ERIC T.
TENNEY, CHRISTIAN B.
TIWARI, HARRY
WESTERMAN, ANDRE J.
WHITENECK, CONNOR J.
WOLFE, HANNAH
ZUM BRUNNEN, ZACHARY N.

Modeling & Simulation

JOHNSON, PAUL A.

Spring 2020

Civil Engineering

AL MASRAF, HISHAM
ALCORN, JENNIFER
ALKAIFI, FOZI
ARNOLD, TAYLOR
ASHLOCK, ANTONIO
ASKEW, RYAN
ATKINSON, MADELINE
BARTSCH, BOHDAN
CALVERT, MASON
CARRILLO, EDUARDO
COFFEY, JOSEPH
COLE, TAYLOR
COOKE, KYLE
COX, MICHAEL
DAVIS, DELANEY
DHEYAB, DANIA
DOODY, NOAH
FRANCAVILLA, CHRISTIAN
FULOP, LUCAS
GIFFIN, STUART
GUINTO, JASMINE
HANSON, KYLE
HAUPT, JUSTIN
HETMAN, CONNOR
JELLERSON, LIDIA
JOHNSON, AMANDA
KELLY, CHRISTOPHER
KNAPP, CAROLINE
KUHR, AMANDA
LEVINSON, GAVIN
LUBECKI, CHASE
MARTINEZ, LIANNYS
MASON, TIMOTHY
MCCALL, ZAAHEEM
MCCLOUD, JONATHAN
MEADE, RENEE
MOHAMMADI, MOJGAN
MONNIKENDAM, JOSHUA
MORETZ, SAVANNAH
MORINA, SANTINO
MORTON, JOHN
MURDEN, PARKER
NGABO, PATRICK
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL
RICE-COLEMAN, MENELIK
ROBINSON, FLOYD
ROCKSWOLD, AMY
RUSSELL, STEVEN
RUSSO, BRADLEY
STECKLINE, CHARLES
STEPHENSON, ANDREW
TAO, YUECHEN
VANDEVELDE, QUINTON
WALLER, CHRISTOPHER
WILLSON, MADELINE
WILSON, ROBERT

Civil Engineering Technology

AMER, ADEEB
AMIRI, MOHAMMAD
BAILEY, JOEY
BEAMON, HENRY- MICHAEL
BOHN, SARAH
BRIALES, ROBERTO
BUTLER, ELI
COMPTON, JACOB
CONRAD, ALEXANDRA
CRIPPEN, KRISTINE
DUGGER, ELIJAHU
DZIEDZIC, SCOTT
EVANS, JESSICA
FERGUSON, SCOTT
GARCIA, CATHERINE
HARMEYER, DAVID
HARRIS, DOMEESHA
HENNIKER, CHRISTOPHER
KEYSER, ZACHARY
KONECZNY, JAKE
MODLIN, NICHOLAS
MOORE, COURTNEY
MOYA PRERA, KIARA
POKORNY, HANNAH
RICHARDSON, CHARLES
SOPHER, REBECCA
STEVENS, SCOTT
SWIFT, ADAM

Computer Engineering

ALMQUIST, ERIK
BANKS, MALCOLM
BARNES, NICHOLAS
BEAVER, CHRISTOPHER
BROWN, TIMOTHY
CLOSE-ARZON, SKYLE
COLLINS, CHRISTA
FALCK, SIMON
GARCIA, JEAN-VINCENT
GONZALES, BEAUX MATTHEW
GOSAI, AKASH
GROW, ANDREW
HEISTERKAMP, JUSTIN
IVANOV, PRESLAV
JACOBS, JAMES
JASPER, N'DEA
KAPU, PRUDHVI RAJ
KAZDAL, DAVUD
LAMCZYK, STEPHEN
LONG, TIMOTHY
MCDONALD, TIMOTHY
NGUYEN, XUAN
O'LEARY, JACOB
OWENS, BARBARA
PAMIE-GEORGE, RAPHAEL
PEARSON, MICHAEL
PITTMAN, CODY
RANDALL, VE'AN
RUDOLPH, JAMES
SHIELDS, WARREN
SNYDER, PHILIP
TAHA, MOHUMMED
TAILOR, SHIV
TAMAYO, BRIAN EMMANUEL
THOMPSON, DUSTIN
THORNTON, CURTIS
TWIDDY, CAMERON
UMANA, JOSE
WILKERSON, JEREMIAH
WRIGHT, LOGAN
XU, JIANXIANG
XU, KEVIN
ZALAMEDA, JOSEPH

Electrical Engineering

ABBOTT, ZACHARY
ADAMOWICZ, ANTHONY
ALANAZI, ABDULAZIZ HASSAN N
APPIA, KOUAME
BAKER, JADA
BEARON, ALEXANDER
BIVINS, WHITNEY
BOCHMAN, MICHAELA
BRAMBLE, JACOB
BRITTON, AMADO
BRYNER, ZACHARIAH
BUYRN, DYLAN
CARNAL, RONALD
COWDEN, LUKE
CREWS, ETHAN
DARENSBOURG, XZAVIER
DARLING, TAYLOR
DINH, PETER
GEESAMAN, MICHAEL
HARRIS, MARISSA
HERNANDEZ, KYLE
KWARTENG, KOFI
LOCKLEAR, JORDAN
LOPEZ, MAC RODEL
MENSAH, DAVIDA
MERAZ, RITA
MOSER, MATTHEW
MUELLER, ETHAN
MUHAMETAJ, ERIC
NEGRON, ELLIOT
PHAM, NATALIE
PURVIS, JAMARI
REDMON, RYAN
ROBERTS, ALEASHA
RUBIANO, AUSTINNE
SCHEIDER, CARL
SEBRING, TIMOTHY
SHI, XIAOFAN
SINGLETON, DEVEN
SMITH, TAYLOR
STACKS, KASEY
STEWART, ANDREW
STROTHER, JACOB
WANG, LUYAO
WILKINS, DARON
YANG, BINGJUN
ZHANG, HONGFANG
ZHANG, YUCHEN

Electrical Engineering Technology

COLES, TYREEK
FUENTES, AMANDA
GLOVER, JARRETT
HERWALD, ETHAN
HOLLIDAY, JAMES
LAMB, LAURA
LIM, RICHARD
PALMER, AMANDA
PRICE, LARRY
RICHTER, LEO
SISKA, KRISTOF
VECERKAUSKAS, ANDREW
WILLIAMS, NEILAY
YUSMAN, BENJAMIN

Mechanical Engineering

ADAMS, KENDAL
ALMEIDA BANDA, ANDRE SEBASTIAN
ALVARADO, VANESSA
ANDERSON, CADE
ANGELUS, PAIGE
ATKINSON, MARGARET
BAILEY, GARETH
BARNHILL, BRIANNA
BASILIO, JEREMIE
BAZAN, MARCO
BERTY, ALEXANDER
BLODGETT, PAYTON
BOEHME, JUSTIN
BOLLHORST, GABRIEL
BOTTOMS, TREY
BOWEN, JAMES
BROOKS, JOHN
BURKHARDT, ANNA
BURNETTE, DAVID
CEBALLOS, DAVID
CLEAL, VINCENT
COLDSNOW, ZACHARY
COLEMAN, PRZEMYSLAW
COONS, COLE
COOPER, CURT
COULTER, PRESTON
DANLEY, PATRICK
DAWICZYK, JOHN
DINGEL, JARED
DOHERTY, MADELINE
DRESCHER, JACK
EOFF, NICHOLAS
FENN, IAN
FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, GONZALO
FLETCHER, SYDNEY
FRAZIER, COOPER
GAO, ZISONG
GREEN, RONNIE
HAGERTY, COLLIN
HAKINS, RYAN
HARNISH, ADAM
HELFEN, JACOB
HELMS, WILLIAM
HENDERSON, KATHERINE
HIGGINS, EDWARD
HOEGE, NATHAN
HOGAN, THOMAS
HOLLAND, CHRISTOPHER
HUNSECKER, NICHOLAS
HUNTER, CALEB
ISAACSON, BRENDAN
JOHNSON, BRIAN
JOHNSON, DYLON
JOHNSON, NICHOLAS
JOHNSON, ROBERT
KACZYNSKI, RYAN
KAEGEBEIN, ALISHA
KEENAN, TREVOR
KLEIN, JENNIFER
LAMB, CARTER
LAWLOR, JORDAN
LEONOR, ANNA
LEWIS, LANDEN
LONGEST, ZACHARY
MAKARA, DAVID

Mechanical Engineering (cont'd)

MANLEY, CALLAWAY
MANWELL, MICHAEL
MILES, AUBREY
MURPHY, SHAWN
NARANJO, OLIVER
NELSON, MICAH
NORTHCUTT, BRANDON
O'CONNOR, KYLEE
OKLAND, JOSHUA
OTT, CHANCELLOR
OWENS, RENEE'
OZSEKER, GUNGOR CAGATAY
PAPIO, DUSTIN
PATEL, DAKSH
PFISTER, JACK
PHAN, HAI
POCILUYKO, JOSEPH
PRITCHARD, EVAN
PUETZER, JOHN
QUARCOO, ABRAHAM NII ARMAH
REDDY, STEVEN
REGAN, BRENDAN
RESTO, JOSEPH
RONQUILLO, GRANT
SANKS, AARON
SCHALES, JACOB
SCOTT, CHRISTIAN
SEIMETZ, KEVIN
SENECAL, ETHAN
SHEAK, ANZAM
SHYLA, MARGARYTA
SILVA, JOHN MARTIN
SMITH, JEFFREY
SMITH, SARA
SNIDER, HARLEY
SOBELMAN, ZACHARY
SPINELLI, EVAN
SPIROFF, GREGORY
STANIUS, TREVOR
STINSON, SCOTT
TARDIF, JACOB
TERRONES, DIEGO
TINELLI, ALEXANDER
TOBISCH, OLIVER MARIUS
URBANIC, WILLIAM
VANN, JESSE
WAGNER, BENJAMIN
WAINRIGHT, CHRISTIAN
WEEBER, ALEXANDER
WEST, AISLIN
WIELICZKO, JOHN
WILSON, CHARLES
WISSMANN, JONATHAN
WORRELL, AUSTIN
YATES, GEORGE
ZAPATA GARCIA, JHONATHAN

Mechanical Engineering Technology

ALHAMADAH, ALI MOHAMMED A
BENZ, WILSON
BOURGEOIS, DENNIS
BRACK, PEYTON
BROWN, DREW
COOPER, MIRANDA
CORTEZ, JUAN
FISHBACK, CARTER
FORBES, DAVID
GADSBY, ANDREW
GELINAS, DAVID
GEORGE, THOMAS
HENDERSON, TERRENCE
HOLLIFIELD, ZACHARY
HUMPHRIES, THURSTON
JACOBS, MATTHEW
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER
JUDKINS, NOLAN
KEAGLE, WILLIAM
KLINCK, JULIAN
LEMON-DEJESUS, ELIJAH
MARTIN, NOAH
MCMILLAN, IAN
MILES, JOHN
MOORE, DEVON
MULHOLLAND, CHRISTOPHER
MURPHY, KODY
NIANG, MOHAMED
OSUNIGA, THEODORE
PACKARD, TIMOTHY
PAYNE, CHRISTIAN
PENALOZA-BUENO, DANIEL
PLEET, ISAAC
ROGGE, SKYLAR
SUNDERLAND, MARTIN
TAKHVAR, DAVIS
VELAZQUEZ, ELI
WHITENECK, CONNOR
WOLFF, ETHAN
YOUELLS, TYLER
ZAHN, MASON

Modeling & Simulation

ADVINCULA, LAURENZ
CASTILLO, JONATHAN
HOOPER, JADE
HOWARD, DANIEL
JOHNSTON, CHRISTIAN
LINDGREN, ANDREW
MEADOWS, GRANT
MOOREFIELD, COLLIN
MORRIS, RAVEN
PARKER, PAYTON
PATTERSON, JASMINE
PATTON, MARK
RANDALL, VALERIE
SHANAHAN, JACKSON
TANYAG, KYLE

Fall 2019

Civil Engineering

ALKAIFI, FOZI N.
ANDERSON, DAVID T.
ASHLOCK, ANTONIO M.
ATKINSON, MADELINE
AYALA, EMILIO
BABINGTON, CONOR W.
BARTSCH, BOHDAN
BAUST, ALEXIA J.
BIVINS, WHITNEY T.
BOSTIC, ADAM
BURSTEIN, ANNIKA C.
BUTLER, ANDREW D.
COFFEY, JOSEPH M.
COLE, TAYLOR C.
CORTEZ, BRANDON M.
DAVIDSON, ALYX M.
DAVIS, DELANEY E.
DINGUS, OLIVIA B.
DOBBINS, TAYLOR D.
DOODY, NOAH D.
ENNEKING, TARA M.
FARRY, JASON C.
FOSTER, BRIAN
GIFFIN, STUART A.
GREILING, STEPHEN M.
GUINTO, JASMINE L.
HAILEY, JAMES C.
HAUPT, JUSTIN R.
HUYNH, ROSE
HYMAN, TAYLOR L.
JOHANSEN, BAILEY
JOHNSON, AMANDA L.
KELLY, CHRISTOPHER
KNAPP, CAROLINE
KWA, BRANDON
LEVINSON, GAVIN M.
LUBECKI, CHASE
MARTINEZ, LIANNYS
MCANDREW, HAYDEN R.
MCCALL, ZAAHEEM N.
MCCLOUD, JONATHAN
MEZZENGA, JONATHAN
MONNIKENDAM, JOSHUA B.
MORETZ, SAVANNAH
MORGAN, HALEY M.
MORINA, SANTINO N.
MORTON, JOHN H.
NICELY, ANDREW
PAYNE, AVARY L.
PRENTIS, RICHARD
ROCKSWOLD, AMY A.
RUSSELL, STEVEN D.
SCHULZ, ROBERT A.
SHIPMAN, DAVID F.
SIMON, JAFETH T.
SPILA, EILEEN M.
STECKLINE, CHARLES F.
STEPHENSON, ANDREW L.
STULL, BRADEN P.
SVEDBERG, FILIP A.
VANDEVELDE, QUINTON M.
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN
WILLSON, MADELINE N.
WILSON, ROBERT J.
WOOTEN, JOSEPH S.

Civil Engineering Technology

ALEJO-ARELLANO, EMI
AMER, ADEEB M.
BOHN, SARAH M.
CARTER, TAYLOR L.
CRIPPEN, KRISTINE
DZIEDZIC, SCOTT
EVANS, JESSICA M.
FERGUSON, SCOTT R.
FRENCH, WESLEY A.
GEORGE, MICHAEL K.
HARMEYER, DAVID W.
HARRIS, DOMEESHA
HENNIKER, CHRISTOPHER L.
HOWARD, CARSON J.
MODLIN, NICHOLAS
MOORE, COURTNEY G.
PLATT, HAYDEN E.
POKORNY, HANNAH
RICHARDSON, CHARLES
ROGERSON, JARRET
SOPHER, REBECCA
VAUGHAN, AARON R.
WILSON, MATTHEW A.
ZAISER, GEORGE H.

Computer Engineering

ADOLPHI, CHRISTOPHER R.
ALMELOR, ALFRANCO S.
BROWN, TIMOTHY L.
CALANJI SRIDHAR, KARTHIK
CANADY, KYLE M.
CASON, TYLER A.
DOHERTY, JAMES R.
ESPINOZA, PETER J.
FALCK, SIMON J.
FERNANDEZ, JOSE R.
GOSAI, AKASH V.
HEISTERKAMP, JUSTIN B.
HUBBARD, GREGORY W.
IVANOV, PRESLAV E.
IZIUMSKI, ULADZISLAU
JACOBS, JAMES C.
JASPER, N'DEA O.
KAZDAL, DAVUD
KOWALSKI-COOK, LUKAS M.
LAMCZYK, STEPHEN
MALAVE, AARON
MARTINEZ, CHRISSY A.
MATOS, YARITNA M.
MCDONALD, TIMOTHY P.
NILSEN, MICHAEL T.
O'LEARY, JACOB T.
OGUNLANA, OLUWATIMILEH O.
PEARSON, MICHAEL M.
PITTMAN, CODY D.
RAMAZZINI, LAUREN K.
REISER, KARA H.
SIKA, FASI
SNYDER, PHILIP T.
SWEETMAN, JAMES A.
TAHA, MOHUMMED G.
THOMPSON, DUSTIN M.
TRUSTY, STEPHANIE
TWIDDY, CAMERON A.
UMANA, JOSE L.
YOUNG, DEVIN A.
ZALAMEDA, JOSEPH G.

Electrical Engineering Technology

BROWN, BLAKE A.
CAMPBELL, NATHANIEL J.
COLLINS, JASON R.
COY, JOSEPH A.
GLOVER, JARRETT
GREEN, SETH R.
HERWALD, ETHAN R.
HOLLIDAY, JAMES G.
KANAK, CHRISTOPHER A.
LAMB, LAURA
LUCERO, ADRIAN M.
MAGI, BRANDON T.
SISKA, KRISTOF C.
SMITH, JOSHUA W.
TONEY, RYAN S.
VECERKAUSKAS, ANDREW T.
WHITE, JOEL T.
ZIRKLE, JAMES

Electrical Engineering

ADAMOWICZ, ANTHONY Q.
ALANAZI, ABDULAZIZ HASSAN N
ALHARTHI, ALI AHMED A
ALLEN-DEAN, AIDAN
BOCHMAN, MICHAELA
BRYNER, ZACHARIAH A.
BULLOCK, NDEE D.
BUYRN, DYLAN L.
CARNAL, RONALD B.
CHEN, ZETONG
CREWS, ETHAN R.
DANG, CHRISTOPHER Y.
DESIR, JEAN R.
DINH, PETER G.
GEESAMAN, MICHAEL
GROW, ANDREW W.
HARRIS, MARISSA C.
HORNER, ADRIAN E.
LOCKLEAR, JORDAN D.
MERAZ, RITA
MUELLER, CHANCE L.
MUELLER, ETHAN M.
MUHAMETAJ, ERIC
NGUYEN, JOSEPH H.
OLIVER, DEREK W.
PETERS, ANDREW
PHAM, NATALIE T.
RAWLINGS, FRANK J.
ROBERTS, ALEASHA A.
RUBIANO, AUSTINNE
SEBRING, TIMOTHY D.
SHI, XIAOFAN
SMITH, TAYLOR W.
STEDMAN, ABIGAIL R.
STROTHER, JACOB M.
SUN, YUNLONG
VANHUSS, RAINES A.
VENTURA, CHRISTOPHER GABRIEL A.
WHATLEY, CHRISTOPHER J.
WOODARD, DANNY J.
YANG, BINGJUN
YATTEAU, ROBERT J.
ZHANG, HONGFANG

Mechanical Engineering Technology

ALHAMADAH, ALI MOHAMMED A
ALHARBI, IBRAHIM ABDULLAH J
BOHANNON, WESTON
BOURGEOIS, DENNIS
BRACK, PEYTON A.
BRESNAHAN, ANDREW J.
BROOKS, RYAN M.
CORTEZ, JUAN M.
CURRY, MORGAN
ENSLOW, DYLAN M.
FINN, MASON T.
FISHBACK, CARTER M.
GELINAS, DAVID A.
GEORGE, THOMAS
GOLDSBERRY, TANNER M.
HOLLIFIELD, ZACHARY R.
HUMPHRIES, THURSTON I.
JACKSON, DARNELL A.
JONES, MACY E.
JUDKINS, NOLAN T.
LEONARD, JONATHAN T.
MARTIN, NOAH
MCMILLAN, IAN
MCVAY, STUART
MILES, JOHN E.
OSUNIGA, THEODORE C.
PAYNE, CHRISTIAN R.
PLEET, ISAAC
PRATT, WILLIAM J.
PRICE, JOHN A.
PUGH, KEITH B.
QUEZADA, DOMINIC
ROGGE, SKYLAR A.
SCHWARTZ, JACOB A.
SNODDY, RYAN J.
SUNDERLAND, MARTIN L.
WHITENECK, CONNOR J.
WINNIE, AUSTIN
YOUELLS, TYLER C.
ZAHN, MASON R.
ZUM BRUNNEN, ZACHARY N.

Mechanical Engineering

ADAMS, KENDAL
ALVARADO, VANESSA
ANDERSON, CADE S.
ANDERSON, STEPHANIE
ARA-IS, NEIVE ADRIENNE A.
BAILEY, GARETH T.
BANKS, MALCOLM W.
BASILIO, JEREMIE L.
BERRENA, JAKE A.
BERRY, KIERSTIN A.
BERT, THOMAS C.
BERTY, ALEXANDER J.
BINGHAM, JOHNATHAN W.
BLODGETT, PAYTON
BOOTH, ZARIA M.
BOTTOMS, TREY
BOWEN, JAMES K.
BRIDGES, JOSHUA W.
BRYANT, SEAN D.
BURKHARDT, ANNA
CARBONE, BRANDON
CEBALLOS, DAVID C.
CIRASUOLO, CAMERON J.
COLDSNOW, ZACHARY M.
CONROY, JONATHAN K.
COOPER, CURT D.
CRIBB, MATTHEW W.

Mechanical Engineering (cont'd)

CRICK, MATTHEW H.
DANLEY, PATRICK T.
DAWN, STEVEN M.
DEWS, JESSE R.
DIESI, AINSLEY E.
DINGEL, JARED L.
DRESCHER, JACK M.
DUGGER, CALVIN B.
EASTER, NOAH A.
EDWARDS, CLIFFORD F.
ESLINGER, ALEX
FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, GONZALO
FISH, LAURA A.
FRANO, NATHANIEL P.
GARAN, JOHN D.
GILLIAM, JOHNATHAN G.
GODIN, HOLLY M.
GRESHAM, JAMES W.
HARNISH, ADAM T.
HELFEN, JACOB E.
HELMS, WILLIAM P.
HENDERSON, KATIE R.
HERBERT, MICHAEL G.
HINES, KELSIE
HOEGE, NATHAN
HOERNER, SHAUN A.
HUDGINS, BRANDAN E.
JOHN, JAMES E.
JOHNSON, BRIAN A.
JOHNSON, NICHOLAS P.
KACZYNSKI, RYAN P.
KAEGEBEIN, ALISHA M.
KEENAN, TREVOR
KIM, BRANSON
LANDON, MAKENNA E.
LAWLOR, JORDAN
LE, THIENAN K.
LEE, MARCUS A.
LEHMAN, LEVI
LEONOR, ANNA
LONGEST, ZACHARY T.
LOUGHHEED, JEREMY T.
LOVE, CORBIN J.
LOWERY, MATTHEW G.
MANLEY, CALLAWAY R.
MANWELL, MICHAEL S.
MAPP, MARCUS
MARIANO, MALIA I.
MARTIN, ROBERT F.
MCHATTIE, JUSTIN B.
MCLAUGHLIN, RYAN M.
MCLEOD, NICHOLAS I.
MCNEAL, ADAM C.
MEISNER, JOHNATHAN R.
MEREDITH, ROBERT L.
MILES, AUBREY L.
MURPHY, SHAWN G.
NARANJO, OLIVER T.
NEALE, KEEGAN
NELSON, MICAH
NEWHOUSE, SAMUEL G.
NORTHCUTT, BRANDON
O'CONNOR, KYLEE L.
OCAMPO, LUIS D.
OKLAND, JOSHUA M.
ORLANDO, HECTOR
OTT, CHANCELLOR A.
OZSEKER, GUNGOR CAGATAY
PAPIO, DUSTIN Z.
PATEL, RUSHAL R.
PHILLIPS, DREUGH S.
PHIPPS, SHANE X.
POCILUYKO, JOSEPH T.
POSLIK, JUSTIN A.
POST, BENJAMIN J.
POWELL, CHRISTOPHER T.
PUETZER, JOHN T.
RAKES, CAMERON A.
RAMOS ESCOBAR, KEVIN
RASMUSSEN, AXEL C.
REGAN, BRENDAN P.
ROGERS, KASEY J.
RONQUILLO, GRANT P.
SCHALES, JACOB K.
SEIMETZ, KEVIN V.
SENECAL, ETHAN M.
SHENTON, JUDSON M.
SIMMONS, BRANDON C.
SKINNER, JONATHAN
SOBELMAN, ZACHARY
SOTELO PAREDES, CIELO
SPIROFF, GREGORY T.
STINSON, SCOTT
SUNUWAR, KRISTAL RAJ
TAYLOR, ERIC T.
TERRONES, DIEGO A.
THACKER, BRYCE A.
TINELLI, ALEXANDER R.
TRUJILLO, EMILIO C.
URBANIC, WILLIAM M.
VROLYK, JACK O.
WAGNER, BENJAMIN J.
WEST, AISLIN M.
WILKERSON, ISAIAH M.
WILSON, CHARLES A.
WISSMANN, JONATHAN M.
WORRELL, AUSTIN J.
YATES, GEORGE

Modeling & Simulation Engineering

AYAZ, GUL W.
BARBOUR, CLARKE E.
BOLLHORST, GABRIEL B.
CASTILLO, JONATHAN Y.
CONRAD, DANIEL R.
DELACRUZ, PAULINE K.
FARMER, CALLUM C.
GIBSON, JACOB E.
HOWARD, DANIEL M.
JOHNSTON, CHRISTIAN P.
LAVERGHETTA, THOMAS J.
MAYHUE, ALAN G.
MEADOWS, GRANT I.
MOOREFIELD, COLLIN M.
PARKER, PAYTON
PATTON, MARK A.
ROBEY, ANDREA H.
STRONG, HOLDEN J.
TANYAG, KYLE
TATEM, KHE SANH J.